Privacy Policy

 We are committed to maintaining the accuracy, confidentiality, and security of your personally identifiable information (“Personal Information”). As part of this commitment, our privacy policy governs our actions as they relate to the collection, use and disclosure of Personal Information. Our privacy policy is based upon the values set by the Canadian Standards Association’s Model Code for the Protection of Personal Information and Canada’s Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act.

1. Introduction

We are responsible for maintaining and protecting the Personal Information under our control. We have designated an individual or individuals who is/are responsible for compliance with our privacy policy.

2. Identifying Purposes

We collect, use and disclose Personal Information to provide you with the product or service you have requested and to offer you additional products and services we believe you might be interested in. The purposes for which we collect Personal Information will be identified before or at the time we collect the information. In certain circumstances, the purposes for which information is collected may be clear, and consent may be implied, such as where your name, address and payment information is provided as part of the order process.

3. CONSENT

Knowledge and consent are required for the collection, use or disclosure of Personal Information except where required or permitted by law. Providing us with your Personal Information is always your choice. However, your decision not to provide certain information may limit our ability to provide you with our products or services. We will not require you to consent to the collection, use, or disclosure of information as a condition to the supply of a product or service, except as required to be able to supply the product or service.

4. LIMITING COLLECTION

The Personal Information collected will be limited to those details necessary for the purposes identified by us. With your consent, we may collect Personal Information from you in person, over the telephone or by corresponding with you via mail, facsimile, or the Internet.

5. Limiting Use, Disclosure and Retention

Personal Information may only be used or disclosed for the purpose for which it was collected unless you have otherwise consented, or when it is required or permitted by law. Personal Information will only be retained for the period of time required to fulfill the purpose for which we collected it or as may be required by law.

6. Accuracy

Personal Information will be maintained in as accurate, complete and up-to-date form as is necessary to fulfill the purposes for which it is to be used.

7. Safeguarding Customer Information

Personal Information will be protected by security safeguards that are appropriate to the sensitivity level of the information. We take all reasonable precautions to protect your Personal Information from any loss or unauthorized use, access or disclosure.

8. Openness

We will make information available to you about our policies and practices with respect to the management of your Personal Information.

9. Customer Access

Upon request, you will be informed of the existence, use and disclosure of your Personal Information, and will be given access to it. You may verify the accuracy and completeness of your Personal Information, and may request that it be amended, if appropriate. However, in certain circumstances permitted by law, we will not disclose certain information to you. For example, we may not disclose information relating to you if other individuals are referenced or if there are legal, security or commercial proprietary restrictions.

10. Handling Customer Complaints and Suggestions

You may direct any questions or enquiries with respect to our privacy policy or our practices by contacting: inquiries@academicsprek.7flowmarq.com 

Additional Information

Cookies

A cookie is a small computer file or piece of information that may be stored in your computer’s hard drive when you visit our websites. We may use cookies to improve our website’s functionality and in some cases, to provide visitors with a customized online experience.

Cookies are widely used and most web browsers are configured initially to accept cookies automatically. You may change your Internet browser settings to prevent your computer from accepting cookies or to notify you when you receive a cookie so that you may decline its acceptance. Please note, however, if you disable cookies, you may not experience optimal performance of our website.

Other Websites
Our website may contain links to other third party sites that are not governed by this privacy policy. Although we endeavour to only link to sites with high privacy standards, our privacy policy will no longer apply once you leave our website. Additionally, we are not responsible for the privacy practices employed by third party websites. Therefore, we suggest that you examine the privacy statements of those sites to learn how your information may be collected, used, shared and disclosed.

Toggle Console (2, 1!)
Notice
Undefined index: description on line 398 in file /var/www/wp-content/plugins/apply-online/includes/class-applyonline.php
Warning
call_user_func_array() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, function 'pp_deregister_javascript' not found or invalid function name on line 287 in file /var/www/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php
Profiler (0 ms)
No entries found.
SQL (100 queries | 44.01 ms)
0.4268
SELECT VERSION()
1.0219
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods_pods_components-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods_pods_components-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.5491
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods_pods_get_type_pod-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods_pods_get_type_pod-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.7701
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods_pods_get_type_post_type-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods_pods_get_type_post_type-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.6061
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods_pods_get_type_taxonomy-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods_pods_get_type_taxonomy-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.6390
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods_pods_get_type_media-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods_pods_get_type_media-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.3910
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods_pods_get_type_user-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods_pods_get_type_user-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.4129
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods_pods_get_type_comment-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods_pods_get_type_comment-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.6680
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods_pods_get_type_settings-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods_pods_get_type_settings-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.4261
SHOW COLUMNS 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_wpgmza LIKE 'latlng'
0.1891
SELECT COUNT(id) 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_wpgmza 
WHERE latlng IS NULL 
LIMIT 1
0.1969
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND ( 0 = 1 ) 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'coblocks_pattern' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
GROUP BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC 
LIMIT 0, 10
0.3521
SHOW TABLES LIKE 'wp_6ywga39q6x_wpgmza_circles'
0.2820
SHOW TABLES LIKE 'wp_6ywga39q6x_wpgmza_rectangles'
0.4010
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_imagify_activation', '_transient_timeout_imagify_activation' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.7689
INSERT INTO `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` (`option_name`, `option_value`, `autoload`) VALUES ( '_transient_timeout_pods_pods_wp_cpt_ct-2.7.22', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) + 86400, 'yes' ) 
ON DUPLICATE KEY UPDATE `option_name` = VALUES ( `option_name` ), `option_value` = VALUES ( `option_value` ), `autoload` = VALUES ( `autoload` );
0.2692
INSERT INTO `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` (`option_name`, `option_value`, `autoload`) VALUES ( '_transient_pods_pods_wp_cpt_ct-2.7.22', 'a:3:{s:10:\"post_types\";a:0:{}s:10:\"taxonomies\";a:0:{}s:22:\"post_format_post_types\";a:0:{}}', 'no' ) 
ON DUPLICATE KEY UPDATE `option_name` = VALUES ( `option_name` ), `option_value` = VALUES ( `option_value` ), `autoload` = VALUES ( `autoload` );
0.4959
SHOW TABLES LIKE 'wp_6ywga39q6x_wpgmza_markers_has_categories'
0.5260
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID = '147') 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'page' 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.6080
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods__pods_pfat_auto_pods-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods__pods_pfat_auto_pods-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.4191
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.5009
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_cx_google_fonts_url_jet_menu_options', '_transient_timeout_cx_google_fonts_url_jet_menu_options' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.5469
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.3161
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'jet_options_preset' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
2.0010
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta ON ( wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID = wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta.post_id ) 
WHERE 1=1 
AND ( ( wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta.meta_key = '_elementor_template_type' 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta.meta_value IN ('page','section','widget','popup','header','footer','single','archive') ) ) 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_library' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
GROUP BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_title ASC
1.6370
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta ON ( wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID = wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta.post_id ) 
WHERE 1=1 
AND ( ( wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta.meta_key = '_elementor_template_type' 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta.meta_value IN ('page','section','widget','popup','header','footer','single','archive') ) ) 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_library' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
GROUP BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_title ASC
0.2792
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 332 
AND post_name LIKE '332-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-10-28 18:06:02' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.4280
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'not_found404' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC 
LIMIT 0, 1
0.2868
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 401 
AND post_name LIKE '401-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-07-18 23:00:48' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2818
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 109 
AND post_name LIKE '109-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-11-20 21:38:00' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.8190
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 418 
AND post_name LIKE '418-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-07-18 22:52:45' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.4559
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'ai1ec_event' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC 
LIMIT 0, 1
0.3300
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 8 
AND post_name LIKE '8-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-09-16 22:52:45' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3970
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 258 
AND post_name LIKE '258-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-10-08 00:28:45' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.4680
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 613 
AND post_name LIKE '613-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-07-24 18:55:51' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3090
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 267 
AND post_name LIKE '267-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-09-16 23:28:31' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3099
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 116 
AND post_name LIKE '116-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-11-20 21:36:39' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.4799
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'post' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC 
LIMIT 0, 1
0.3290
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 343 
AND post_name LIKE '343-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-07-09 23:50:20' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3500
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 336 
AND post_name LIKE '336-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-09-16 23:26:25' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3700
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 177 
AND post_name LIKE '177-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-10-08 20:47:32' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2649
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 179 
AND post_name LIKE '179-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-10-19 21:52:37' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3738
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 453 
AND post_name LIKE '453-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-10-20 17:54:30' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2630
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 162 
AND post_name LIKE '162-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-09-17 00:24:18' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3371
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 98 
AND post_name LIKE '98-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-06-14 18:06:55' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2730
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 457 
AND post_name LIKE '457-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-07-10 00:42:55' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3631
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 107 
AND post_name LIKE '107-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-09-17 17:33:56' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.4311
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 166 
AND post_name LIKE '166-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-10-28 22:03:22' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.6950
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 341 
AND post_name LIKE '341-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-09-17 18:17:09' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3128
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 99 
AND post_name LIKE '99-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2018-10-16 21:38:37' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2630
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 416 
AND post_name LIKE '416-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-07-12 21:39:55' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2701
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 170 
AND post_name LIKE '170-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-09-18 00:16:13' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2680
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 417 
AND post_name LIKE '417-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-06-14 18:43:51' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2830
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 571 
AND post_name LIKE '571-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2019-07-16 23:03:19' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2739
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 115 
AND post_name LIKE '115-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2018-10-16 22:46:35' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.3200
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 11 
AND post_name LIKE '11-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-09-21 20:27:58' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.6080
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.9639
SELECT * 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_yoast_indexable` 
WHERE `object_id` = '147' 
AND `object_type` = 'post' 
LIMIT 1
0.4241
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods__pods_pfat_auto_pods-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods__pods_pfat_auto_pods-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.2470
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE ID = 508 
LIMIT 1
0.2329
SELECT post_id, meta_key, meta_value 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta 
WHERE post_id IN (508) 
ORDER BY meta_id ASC
0.4711
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'schema' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.5810
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'schema' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.3200
SELECT t.term_id, tt.parent, tt.count, tt.taxonomy 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_terms AS t 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_taxonomy AS tt ON t.term_id = tt.term_id 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_relationships AS tr ON tr.term_taxonomy_id = tt.term_taxonomy_id 
WHERE tt.taxonomy IN ('category') 
AND tr.object_id IN (6) 
ORDER BY t.name ASC
0.2651
SELECT t.term_id, tt.parent, tt.count, tt.taxonomy 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_terms AS t 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_taxonomy AS tt ON t.term_id = tt.term_id 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_relationships AS tr ON tr.term_taxonomy_id = tt.term_taxonomy_id 
WHERE tt.taxonomy IN ('category') 
AND tr.object_id IN (5) 
ORDER BY t.name ASC
0.4902
SELECT t.term_id, tt.parent, tt.count, tt.taxonomy 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_terms AS t 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_taxonomy AS tt ON t.term_id = tt.term_id 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_relationships AS tr ON tr.term_taxonomy_id = tt.term_taxonomy_id 
WHERE tt.taxonomy IN ('category') 
AND tr.object_id IN (147) 
ORDER BY t.name ASC
0.5710
SELECT t.*, tt.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_terms AS t 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_taxonomy AS tt ON t.term_id = tt.term_id 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_relationships AS tr ON tr.term_taxonomy_id = tt.term_taxonomy_id 
WHERE tt.taxonomy IN ('category') 
AND tr.object_id IN (147) 
ORDER BY t.name ASC
0.3471
SELECT t.*, tt.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_terms AS t 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_taxonomy AS tt ON t.term_id = tt.term_id 
INNER JOIN wp_6ywga39q6x_term_relationships AS tr ON tr.term_taxonomy_id = tt.term_taxonomy_id 
WHERE tt.taxonomy IN ('post_tag') 
AND tr.object_id IN (147) 
ORDER BY t.name ASC
0.4740
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_cc2674abcbb8e512055a29f18c16bad0', '_transient_timeout_cc2674abcbb8e512055a29f18c16bad0' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.5748
INSERT INTO `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` (`option_name`, `option_value`, `autoload`) VALUES ( '_transient_timeout_cc2674abcbb8e512055a29f18c16bad0', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) + 300, 'yes' ) 
ON DUPLICATE KEY UPDATE `option_name` = VALUES ( `option_name` ), `option_value` = VALUES ( `option_value` ), `autoload` = VALUES ( `autoload` );
0.7420
INSERT INTO `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` (`option_name`, `option_value`, `autoload`) VALUES ( '_transient_cc2674abcbb8e512055a29f18c16bad0', '200', 'no' ) 
ON DUPLICATE KEY UPDATE `option_name` = VALUES ( `option_name` ), `option_value` = VALUES ( `option_value` ), `autoload` = VALUES ( `autoload` );
0.3109
SELECT meta_id 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta 
WHERE meta_key = '_schema_json_timestamp' 
AND post_id = 147
0.4170
SHOW FULL COLUMNS 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta`
0.6540
UPDATE `wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta` 
SET `meta_value` = '1604027257' 
WHERE `post_id` = 147 
AND `meta_key` = '_schema_json_timestamp'
0.4001
SELECT post_id, meta_key, meta_value 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_postmeta 
WHERE post_id IN (147) 
ORDER BY meta_id ASC
0.3300
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE (post_type = 'page' 
AND post_status = 'publish') 
AND post_parent = 147 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_title ASC 
LIMIT 0,1
0.3929
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_is_multi_author', '_transient_timeout_is_multi_author' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.4370
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 147 
AND post_name LIKE '147-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-10-20 21:07:30' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.2789
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.2649
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.2739
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.4890
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID IN (65,159,167,175,176,197,198,199,201,202,203,213,314,462,463,464,465,466,467,468,469,470,471) 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'nav_menu_item' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.menu_order ASC
0.4241
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID IN (65,159,167,175,176,197,198,199,201,202,203,213,314,462,463,464,465,466,467,468,469,470,471) 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'nav_menu_item' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.menu_order ASC
0.3240
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.3760
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.3650
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.2971
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.2532
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.2630
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.3200
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.4640
SELECT option_name, option_value 
FROM `wp_6ywga39q6x_options` 
WHERE option_name IN ( '_transient_pods__pods_pfat_auto_pods-2.7.22', '_transient_timeout_pods__pods_pfat_auto_pods-2.7.22' ) UNION SELECT 'current_time', UNIX_TIMESTAMP( NOW() ) AS option_value;
0.4020
SELECT * 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE post_parent = 147 
AND post_name LIKE '147-autosave%' 
AND post_modified_gmt > '2020-10-20 21:07:30' 
AND post_type = 'revision'
0.5648
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.2792
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.3488
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID IN (205,207,381,952) 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'nav_menu_item' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.menu_order ASC
0.3331
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.ID IN (205,207,381,952) 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'nav_menu_item' 
AND ((wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish')) 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.menu_order ASC
0.2749
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.2470
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.3541
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
0.2491
SELECT wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.* 
FROM wp_6ywga39q6x_posts 
WHERE 1=1 
AND wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_type = 'elementor_icons' 
AND (wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_status = 'publish') 
ORDER BY wp_6ywga39q6x_posts.post_date DESC
Templates
[0] => themes/astra child/inc/theme-update/class-astra-theme-update.php
[1] => themes/astra child/inc/theme-update/class-astra-pb-compatibility.php
[2] => themes/astra child/inc/core/class-astra-theme-options.php
[3] => themes/astra child/inc/core/class-theme-strings.php
[4] => themes/astra child/inc/customizer/class-astra-font-families.php
[5] => themes/astra child/inc/customizer/class-astra-fonts.php
[6] => themes/astra child/inc/core/common-functions.php
[7] => themes/astra child/inc/core/class-astra-walker-page.php
[8] => themes/astra child/inc/core/class-astra-enqueue-scripts.php
[9] => themes/astra child/inc/core/class-gutenberg-editor-css.php
[10] => themes/astra child/inc/class-astra-dynamic-css.php
[11] => themes/astra child/inc/core/class-astra-attr.php
[12] => themes/astra child/inc/template-tags.php
[13] => themes/astra child/inc/widgets.php
[14] => themes/astra child/inc/core/theme-hooks.php
[15] => themes/astra child/inc/admin-functions.php
[16] => themes/astra child/inc/core/sidebar-manager.php
[17] => themes/astra child/inc/extras.php
[18] => themes/astra child/inc/blog/blog-config.php
[19] => themes/astra child/inc/blog/blog.php
[20] => themes/astra child/inc/blog/single-blog.php
[21] => themes/astra child/inc/template-parts.php
[22] => themes/astra child/inc/class-astra-loop.php
[23] => themes/astra child/inc/class-astra-mobile-header.php
[24] => themes/astra child/inc/class-astra-after-setup-theme.php
[25] => themes/astra child/inc/core/class-astra-admin-helper.php
[26] => themes/astra child/inc/metabox/class-astra-meta-box-operations.php
[27] => themes/astra child/inc/customizer/class-astra-customizer.php
[28] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-jetpack.php
[29] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/woocommerce/class-astra-woocommerce.php
[30] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/edd/class-astra-edd.php
[31] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/lifterlms/class-astra-lifterlms.php
[32] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/learndash/class-astra-learndash.php
[33] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-beaver-builder.php
[34] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-bb-ultimate-addon.php
[35] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-contact-form-7.php
[36] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-visual-composer.php
[37] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-site-origin.php
[38] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-gravity-forms.php
[39] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-bne-flyout.php
[40] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-ubermeu.php
[41] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-divi-builder.php
[42] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-amp.php
[43] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/transparent-header/class-astra-ext-transparent-header.php
[44] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/transparent-header/classes/class-astra-ext-transparent-header-loader.php
[45] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/transparent-header/classes/class-astra-ext-transparent-header-markup.php
[46] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/transparent-header/classes/dynamic-css/dynamic.css.php
[47] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/transparent-header/classes/dynamic-css/header-sections-dynamic.css.php
[48] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/breadcrumbs/class-astra-breadcrumbs.php
[49] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/breadcrumbs/class-astra-breadcrumbs-loader.php
[50] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/breadcrumbs/class-astra-breadcrumbs-markup.php
[51] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/breadcrumbs/class-astra-breadcrumb-trail.php
[52] => themes/astra child/inc/addons/breadcrumbs/dynamic-css/dynamic.css.php
[53] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-elementor.php
[54] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-elementor-pro.php
[55] => themes/astra child/inc/compatibility/class-astra-beaver-themer.php
[56] => themes/astra child/inc/core/deprecated/deprecated-filters.php
[57] => themes/astra child/inc/core/deprecated/deprecated-hooks.php
[58] => themes/astra child/inc/core/deprecated/deprecated-functions.php
[59] => themes/astra child/header.php
[60] => themes/astra child/footer.php
Globals
$_GET = array (
);

$_POST = array (
);

$_COOKIE = array (
);

$_SESSION = array (
);

$_SERVER = array (
  'SERVER_SOFTWARE' => 'Apache',
  'REQUEST_URI' => '/privacy-policy/',
  'PATH' => '/sbin:/usr/sbin:/bin:/usr/bin',
  'PHP_FCGI_MAX_REQUESTS' => '0',
  'GD_PHP_HANDLER' => '',
  'HOME' => '/var/www',
  'HTTP_CONNECTION' => 'close',
  'SCRIPT_NAME' => '/index.php',
  'QUERY_STRING' => '',
  'REQUEST_METHOD' => 'GET',
  'SERVER_PROTOCOL' => 'HTTP/1.1',
  'GATEWAY_INTERFACE' => 'CGI/1.1',
  'REDIRECT_URL' => '/privacy-policy/',
  'REMOTE_PORT' => '56780',
  'SCRIPT_FILENAME' => '/var/www/index.php',
  'SERVER_ADMIN' => 'support@secureserver.net',
  'CONTEXT_DOCUMENT_ROOT' => '/var/www',
  'CONTEXT_PREFIX' => '',
  'REQUEST_SCHEME' => 'https',
  'DOCUMENT_ROOT' => '/var/www',
  'REMOTE_ADDR' => '3.230.1.126',
  'SERVER_PORT' => '443',
  'SERVER_ADDR' => '107.180.122.45',
  'SERVER_NAME' => 'www.academicsprek.com',
  'SERVER_SIGNATURE' => '',
  'LD_LIBRARY_PATH' => '/web/httpd24/lib',
  'HTTP_X_HOST' => 'academicsprek.com',
  'HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING' => 'gzip',
  'HTTP_X_VARNISH' => '1581807547',
  'HTTP_X_FORCED' => '1',
  'HTTP_X_COOKIES' => '',
  'HTTP_HOST' => 'www.academicsprek.com',
  'HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR' => '3.230.1.126',
  'HTTP_X_CLIENT_IP' => '3.230.1.126',
  'HTTP_X_UA_DEVICE' => 'bot',
  'HTTP_X_EPOCH_TIME' => '1604052456',
  'HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE' => 'en-US,en;q=0.5',
  'HTTP_ACCEPT' => 'text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8',
  'HTTP_USER_AGENT' => 'CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/)',
  'HTTP_VIA' => 'HTTPS/1.1 a2nlwpproxy015.prod.iad2.secureserver.net',
  'HTTP_X_FORWARDED_PROTO' => 'https',
  'HTTP_X_REAL_IP' => '3.230.1.126',
  'HTTP_X_REQUEST_ID' => '7794bbe3b5bdde5c3e1ce3e1cf754ce0',
  'HTTPS' => 'on',
  'XID' => '43787868',
  'UNIQUE_ID' => 'X5vl6AgYUuvBOy-Je4aYYAAAAtM',
  'REDIRECT_STATUS' => '200',
  'REDIRECT_HTTPS' => 'on',
  'REDIRECT_XID' => '43787868',
  'REDIRECT_UNIQUE_ID' => 'X5vl6AgYUuvBOy-Je4aYYAAAAtM',
  'FCGI_ROLE' => 'RESPONDER',
  'PHP_SELF' => '/index.php',
  'REQUEST_TIME_FLOAT' => 1604052456.9318449497222900390625,
  'REQUEST_TIME' => 1604052456,
);

Close